Ergebnis Gemeinderat 2014 Eningen unter Achalm               zurück zur Hauptseite

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
12 Wahlbezirke

 FWV 
 
  33,7 %    -5,1    25.048    6 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  38,8 %         29.450    7 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  31,3 %    +4,7    23.278    6 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  26,6 %         20.205    5 Sitze 
 GAL 
 
  18,6 %    +1,1    13.856    3 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  17,5 %         13.298    3 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  16,4 %    -0,7    12.168    3 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  17,1 %         12.997    3 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   8.652
Wahlbeteiligung:   52,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "FWV"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Dürr, Dr. Barbara 6.502  26,0%gewählt
 103  Werz, Brigitte 3.210  12,8%gewählt
 102  Sonntag, Gerd 2.829  11,3%gewählt
 104  Neuhäuser, Günter 2.795  11,2%gewählt
 105  Schult, Lukas 1.941  7,7%gewählt
 107  Hönes, Lena 1.489  5,9%gewählt
 106  Nau, Hans-Peter 1.370  5,5%    nicht gewählt
 108  Schubert, Rolf 1.206  4,8%    nicht gewählt
 114  Lautenschläger, Jürgen 939  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 110  Sindek, Eric 665  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 109  Hespeler, Tim 602  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 113  Schäfer, Catherine 591  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 111  Reiber, Ingrid 536  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 112  Hofmann, Beate 373  1,5%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 205  Sabieraj, Dr. Joachim 2.753  11,8%gewählt
 201  Weller, Florian 2.659  11,4%gewählt
 206  Werz, Cliff 2.324  10,0%gewählt
 203  Baumann, Winfried 2.262  9,7%gewählt
 218  Tittl, Wolfgang 1.971  8,5%gewählt
 202  Hennenlotter, Eckhard 1.904  8,2%gewählt
 207  Beck, Christoph 1.515  6,5%    nicht gewählt
 204  Fink, Ulrike 1.417  6,1%    nicht gewählt
 209  Göder, Oliver 1.112  4,8%    nicht gewählt
 210  Hackenberg, Tim 866  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 217  Ullrich, Dr. Rainer 854  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 215  Spaeth, Ferdinand 745  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 208  Wildermuth-Schneckenburger, Gundie 642  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 216  Krause, Franz 604  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 213  Zawadzki, Dr. Waldemar 555  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 211  Bolat, Murat 457  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 214  Simon, Katalin 367  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 212  Heilmann, Torsten 271  1,2%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GAL"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 302  Romer, Annegret 2.814  20,3%gewählt
 304  Büttner, Simone 2.197  15,9%gewählt
 301  Moßig, Uwe 1.180  8,5%gewählt
 312  Weber, Maria 764  5,5%    nicht gewählt
 305  Niethammer, Thomas 716  5,2%    nicht gewählt
 311  Sting, Erhard 628  4,5%    nicht gewählt
 306  Rapp, Elisabeth 613  4,4%    nicht gewählt
 318  Grauer, Eckhard 612  4,4%    nicht gewählt
 316  Weinrich-Regenauer, Viola 558  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 307  Stahl, Joachim 517  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 317  Märkle, Joachim 504  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 303  Peisker, Henry 478  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 310  Ruf, Sabine 477  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 313  Maier, Roland 470  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 314  Eyrich, Elke 378  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 315  Petrovic, Daniel 370  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 309  Zielke, Horst 297  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 308  Kärn-Wilk, Barbara 283  2,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 401  Hummel, Rebecca 4.303  35,4%gewählt
 402  Wüsteney, Ulrich 1.344  11,0%gewählt
 407  Hummel, Christina 989  8,1%gewählt
 410  Schäfer, Uwe 884  7,3%    nicht gewählt
 403  Zieske, Heidi 665  5,5%    nicht gewählt
 411  Frehler, Inge Emma 651  5,4%    nicht gewählt
 404  Fuß, Eghart 508  4,2%    nicht gewählt
 405  Below, Maria 479  3,9%    nicht gewählt
 409  Fondacone, Edith 463  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 406  Zieske, Marc 448  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 412  Lehner, Harald 435  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 413  Schneckenburger, Dieter 359  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 408  Zauns Huber, Dr. Rudolf 334  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 414  Hüttl, Karl-Heinz 306  2,5%    nicht gewählt


Nr. Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
FWV CDU GAL SPD
011-01 Tommentalkindergarten Zimmer 1 951 395 2.361
36,5%
1.866
28,8%
1.281
19,8%
965
14,9%
011-02 Andreaskirche 824 214 1.008
28,5%
1.054
29,8%
729
20,6%
744
21,0%
011-03 Achalmstr. 6, ehemaliger Schillerkinderg 838 325 1.759
32,8%
1.283
23,9%
1.313
24,5%
1.009
18,8%
011-04 Tommentalkindergarten Zimmer 2 924 379 1.938
30,8%
1.982
31,5%
1.255
20,0%
1.109
17,6%
011-05 Bruckbergkindergarten Zimmer 1 796 274 1.811
41,2%
1.264
28,8%
705
16,0%
616
14,0%
011-06 Johanneskindergarten Zimmer 2 728 377 2.223
35,1%
1.784
28,2%
1.156
18,3%
1.164
18,4%
011-07 Johanneskindergarten Zimmer 1 748 325 1.532
28,9%
1.825
34,4%
1.038
19,6%
908
17,1%
011-08 Feuerwehrhaus 1.029 434 2.438
33,2%
2.648
36,1%
1.142
15,6%
1.105
15,1%
011-09 Sulzkindergarten Zimmer 1 629 318 1.991
38,0%
1.614
30,8%
776
14,8%
860
16,4%
011-10 Sulzkindergarten Zimmer 2 503 196 1.361
40,4%
965
28,6%
530
15,7%
513
15,2%
011-11 Bruckbergkindergarten Zimmer 2 682 270 1.278
28,8%
1.588
35,8%
949
21,4%
615
13,9%
900-B99 Briefwahl - 996 5.348
32,8%
5.405
33,2%
2.982
18,3%
2.560
15,7%